Globale Links

Therapeutenverzeichnis

Zahlreiche Therapeuten haben ihr Know-how bei DIC erweitert:

NameAdresseEmailTelefon
PLZ-Gebiet 0
Dominik PochaSchirmestraße 8, 04318 Leipzigdominik.pocha@googlemail.com0160-97571803
Christian ZielkeTränkstraße 17, 99086 Erfurtchritian.zielke@physio-am-dreieck.de03477-1730900
Angela SanderKreuzotterweg 01, 06116 Halleinfo@angela28@gmail.com0345-5633156
Frank HöhneBeethovenstraße 1 A, 06844 Dessauosteodoc72@gmail.com0179-8107584
Dr. Daniela AdlerMahlmannstraße 16, 04107 Leipzigadlerd@gmx.net0176-80633548
Claudia WölmGroßbucherstraße 4a, 04668 Grimma OT Bernbruchclaudia.woelm@gmx.de0178-6566404
Frank KiesewetterEbersbacher 16, 02829 Schöntalfrankkiese@t-online.de0162-8738015
Maximilian EckEisenbahnstraße 25, 04315 Leipzigmax@strogg.de0152-21965271
Sandra SchmidtObere-Frankfurter-Straße 1, 08451 Crimitschaus-schmidt-crimmitschau@t-online.de03762-705963
Kerstin OertelMerseburgerstraße 49b, 04435 Schkeuditzkerstin.oertel@gmx.de034204-60088
Sonja LindnerFranzosenfeld 31, 04178sonjalindner@aol.com0341-4771893
Dipl. med. Ioannis CarontakisWurzenerstraße 42, 04668 Grimmacharos.de@gmail.com0172-2046642
Anja PabstDresdner Chaussee 22, 03130 Spremberganjapabst@arcor.de
Eric TomczakHof 5, 06542 Othal/Allstedt1966-ef@web.de0176-61996326
Kahrin MeyerGuteborner Straße 9, 01945 Hermsdorf GT Lipsak.th.meyer@gmx.de035752-2010
Melanie BielGroße Ulrichstraße 9, 06108 Hallephysio@gmx.de0345-97724567
Dörner-Hartmann JanaWallbachstraße 10, 04746 Harthacosmedic.hartha@web.de034328-42516
Götze Daniel (Heilpraktiker)Köbkestraße 29, 09217 Burgstädtinfo@physioglashagen.de03724-855765
Beate SniegockiStraße der Jugend 24, 01968 Brieskebeatesniegocki@gmx.de03573-63995
Weise StevenSpinnereistraße 43, 04416 Markkleebergstevenweise@msn.com1515-2585709
Wichert YvonneHafering 46, 04158 Leipzig
Steinebach SusanneRahtendorf 23b, 04657 Narsdorf034346/61423 privat
 Nicole Walter Denkmalstraße 1a, 06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben nimawaso@googlemail.com 0152-04266275
Gniwotta Kristina (Ärztin)Karl-Marx-Allee 20, 07747 Jenapraxisgniwotta@googlemail.com03641-360959
Thiele YvonneKleinröhrsdorferstraße 1, 01454 Radeberg03528/440030 od. 0162/8701514
Ronny ZiegenbeinStauffenbergstraße 51, 07318 Saalfeld/Saaleronnyziegenbein@yahoo.de03671-672560
Tommy EckhardtBerchtegardener Straße 63, 01279 Dresdeninfo@priora-dresden.de0160-1505112
Daniel HohlfeldRudolf-Leonhardt-Straße 9, 01047 DresdenInfo@my.phy.com0174-38311313
Tina KrahmerDorfplatz 10, 07366 HarraFam_krahmer@web.de0175-1123239
Luft AndreGöttengrün 42, 07926 Gefellluft-andre@web.de,0043-6642612334
Zeidler ChristianCarl-Orff-Straße 30, 07743 Jenac.Zeidler82@web.de0170-2187095
Seifert KathrinZeititzer Weg 14, 04827 Machernseifert-kathrin@t-online.de034292-79613 od. 03425-852785
Abdul Wasi BehzadAntonienstraße 5, 04229 Leipziginfo@pt-behzad.de0341-49268240
Daniel SchmidtZwinglingsstraße 44, 01277 Dresdenpt-danielschmidt@web.de0172-9970706
Silke Hörner-MorgensternArndtstraße 4, 04416 Markkleebergsilke-hoerner@gmx.de0163-3380169
Praxis für AllgemeinmedizinStuttgarter Allee 6, 04209 Leipzigbettina.grunwald@yahoo.de0341-4212551
Karen AuerswaldFockestraße 61, 04275 Leipzigkar-auers@gmail.com0171-2256376
PLZ-Gebiet 1
Olivia SchwarzLübbenerstraße 26, 10997 Berlinschwarz@osteopathie-berlin-schwarz.de0170-2273206
Naturheilpraxis Walter „Enrico Walter“Am Prahmer Berg 13c, 19230 Hagenowinfo@naturheilpraxis-walter.de Internet: www.naturheilpraxis-walter.de03883-6180780 Fax: 03883-6180781
Mathias EwertBerchtesgardener Straße 2, 10779 Berlinmathiasewert@hotmail.com0151-52980543
Daniel ScheurerEmserstraße 27, 12051 Berlindaniel.fabian.scheurer@gmail.com0159-02890242
Katarzyna DywanFürstenbergstraße 28, 17258 Feldberger Seenlandschaftkatarzyna.dywan@gmx.de0175-8466846
Sephan GerwingClara Zentkin Straße 7, 18069 Rostockfranzjosefg@aol.com02561-82208
Ralf KreitschmannSemmelweisstraße 28, Eisenhüttenstadtralf0163@freenet.de0162-7642064
Airin UtamiDietzgenstraße 49, 13156 Berlinairinutamii@gmail.com0160-8729987
Adelaide FeilstreckerStargarder Straße 22, 10437 Berlinadelaide.feistrecker@gmail.com030-58907293 od. 0163-7816388
PLZ-Gebiet 2
Ulrike WentzelBrachenfelderstraße34, 24534 Neumünsteru.wentzel@t-online.de0174-6505817
Sebastian EhrenforthGroße Burgstraße 24, 23552 Lübecksebastianehrenforth@web.de0451-98930745
Merle RiewesellMalkwitzer Weg 25a, 23714 Malentemerle.riewesell@gmx.de04523-984313
Arne KobersteinGroße Straße 28a, 21465 Reinbekarne413@gmail.com0173-6264288
Tomislav KedzoHohenheider Weg 1, 2777 Bookholzberghp.kedzo@web.de0171-10552269
Robert SchulzCarl-Petersen-Straße 118a, 20535 HamburgRobertSchulz84@gmx.net0176-62614446
HP Julia LangGrönwohlwer Weg 5, 23813 Nehmsnaturheipraxis.j.lang@gmail.com0172-1606292
Tanja WaldnerRotthausener Weg 10, 27639 Wurster Nordseeküstewalder@ewetel.net04742-344567
Chiropraktik Boy Sabine BoyMühlenweg 20, 26203 WardenburgPhilippScheel@gmx.net0176-20982914
Heilpraktiker Moyes/Karstens Andrea KarstensGartenstraße 2, 25379 Herzhornpraxis.andreakarstens@gmail.com0173-9887876
Corinna EdlichTannenberg 9, 22549 Hamburgedlich@praxis-rosenhagen.de0172-6555724
Maic DegenhardEggersweide 58, 22159 Hamburgkontakt@md-hh-personaltraining.de0172-4140736
HP Ariane Reinert-StellmachAm Eiskeller 9, 25336 Elmshornmail@familienpraxis-reinert.de0178-8160146/td>
Felix Pie-GedeonBahrenfelder-Steindamm 47, 22761 Hamburgfelixpiegedeon@gmail.com0172-4258297
Yvonne TimmSegeberger Straße 30, 23845 Itzstedtyvonne.timm@gmx.net0163-7178327
Sarah GampeJevenstedter Straße 52, 22547 Hamburgsarah@marco-prey.de0178-5454600
David SchulzNeuer Wall 71, 20354 Hamburgdavid.schulzpraxis@googlemail.com0176-42914145
Philipp ScheelHauptstraße 88, 23923 Herrnburginfo@praxis-boy.de44036023777
Clara GrospietschRentzelstraße 14, 20146 Hamburgclaragrospietsch@web.de0170-3486907
Silke MelchersMühlendeich 1, 25371 Seestermühemelchers-sil@web.de04125-9583628
Ulrike BlunkBündweg 2, 21357 Barumulrike.blunk@googlemail.com0176-80550267
Michael ReeseAalborgring 38, 24109 Kiel04347-710326
PLZ-Gebiet 3
PTZ Garbsen Claudia HermsPlanetenring 39, 30823 Garbsenclaudiaherms@gmx.de0179-1585610
Julian GaidysZimmerstraße 16, 38106 Braunschweiginfo@zentral-gesundheit.de
Annegret Wienecke-KohnAn der Masch 4a, 38448 Wolfsburgannegret.wiennecke-kohn@wolfsburg.de0536-3810011
Victoria SchneiderHildebranweg1, 35110 FrankenauVicky.Schneider35110@web.de06455-8913
Astrid SebastianHaverbecker Straße 12,31789 Hamelnpraxis@astrid-sebastian.de05151-4051627
 Angela Weiss Konrad-Heinrich-Straße 7, 35428 Langgöns beier-weiss@t-online.de 06403-2449
Maika KrämerOstring 12, 38458 Velpkemaikakramer@yahoo.de00201-224907451
David M. GoughMitteldorf 7, 32469 Petterhagendavid-gough@t-online.de05702-8399144
Dr. Thielmann CorinnaHindenburgstraße 12, 35683 DillenburgC.Thielmann@t-online.de02771-800467
Harder AndreasEichengrund 3a, 32689 Kolletal-Talleinfo@physio-harder.de05266-923738
Vaupel CarmenSchräling 64c, 35066 Frankenberg06451-717216
Tobias BohleZum Lehmcamp 18, 30826 Garbsent.bohle@gmx.net05131-93061
Merle HendrikHelgelandstrasse 14, 35110 Frankenau06451-717216
Hacker MarcelNeustädter Strasse 35, 35066 Frankenbergphysio-marcelh@web.de06451-717216
Neßler SebastianVerlorener Grundstein 3/4, 39118 Magdeburginfo@praxisnessler.de0391-5848641
Gunawan WibisonoHelmstedter Straße 42, 30519 Hannoverinfo@tuina-qigong.de,0163-8888255
Dr. Rami IbrahimFixberg 15a, 33106 Padderborn1775-103144
Martel AllaOldendorferstraße 2, 33790 Halleamartel@gmx.de,0173-6037629
Arne GisderNikolaus-Otto-Ring 21, 34225 Baunatalarnegisder@web.de0561-5056765
Kühn JuliaSteinhuder-Meer-Straße 1akgpraxis.kuehn@t-online.de05033-69250
Ronald FalkWaldweg 3, 38889 Blankenburgronald_falk@web.de03944-64773
Deistermed: David Kerkmann, Katharina Licht, Lena BeckerEchternstraße 12, 31848 Bad Münder am Deisterdeistermed@t-online.de05042-9877101
Alexander FrankAm Blockacker 9, 34537 Bad Wildungenrico1979@mail-buero.de0176-32820090
Rico GerberIsenbütteler Weg 38, 38518 Gifhornphysiotherapie-afrank@web.de05621-7528755
Sebastian CsotiJakob-Manckel-Straße 1, 35781 Weilburgsebastiancsoti@web.de0151-70840560
PLZ-Gebiet 4
Hanno HempelHohenzollernstraße 309, 41063 Mönchengladbachinfo@praxisambökelberg.de02161-2709696
Julian HaynBergstraße 35, 47906 Kempenjulianhayn86@web.de0178-7679157
Klaus AlbringMünsterstraße 1L, 44534 Lünenptklaus23@gmail.com0230-66616
David KarbowskiWeidenstraße 20, 49080 Osnabrückinfo@osteopathie-karbowski.de0541-76011195
Dr. Eva-Verena Weidemann (Heilpraktikerin)Alte Hauptstraße 11, 41470 Neussweidemann_eva@web.de02137-7880956
Praxis für Naturheilkunde Annett HannemannElisabeth-Munse-Straße 6, 47877 Willich praxis-hannemann@gmx.de02154-9508705
Dina SchriefersVinnbrück 3a, 47906 Kempendina.schriefers@web.de0172-219940
Alexander WilhelmAlfred-Delp-Straße 8, 40789 Monheim am Rheinwilhelm-alexander@t-online.de0170-5550320
Sabrina MangoAm Beilstück 28, 44225 Dortmundsmango78@yahoo.de0178-4030741
Nathalie JelilDellwigerstraße 11, 45357 Esseninfo@tierheilpraxis-muelheim.de01766-1996326
Inga DederichsHasestraße 29/30, 49074 Osnabrückkontakt@medizin-alternativ.de, www.medizin-alternativ.de0541-1813888
Paschtoon KhesrawieMainstraße 8, 49809 LingenPaschtoon@yahoo.de0174-2477227
Robin NaberTackheide 63A, 47804 Krefeldrnaber91@gmail.com0173-9792401
Julius VogelRathausplatz 4, 40789 Monheimjulius.p.vogel@gmail.com0172-5983729
Tasevski DraganAm Hirschgraben 27, 40627 Düsseldorf0173-7883887
Tomerius OliverHauptstraße 64, 47929 Grefratholivertomerius@web.de02158-8100
Tasevski DraganAm Hirschgraben 27, 40627 Düsseldorf0173-7883887
Bitter MeinolfAlfredstraße 291, 45133 Essenmbitter@gmx.net0173-8331257
David KarbowskiHeinrichstraße 11, 49080 Osnabrückdavid_karbowski@web.de
Verst SuelaDoetkottenweg 14, 48599 Gronauphysiotherapie-suelaverst@web.de,02562-7012788
Siegers TimKonrad Adenauer Straße 39a, 41352 Korchenbroichtim_siegers@freenet.de0177-7912889
Gabriele WentePewostraße 21, 48167 Münstergabriela@wente.dk02506-7098789
PLZ-Gebiet 5
Heilpraktikerin Ingrid HennekerDeepenweg 3, 53579 Erpel02644-6029844
Christian FinkeSchwabacherstraße 13, 50969 Kölnchristian.finke83@gmail.com0176-82156980
Christopher BergEuskirchenerstraße 119, 50321 Brühlchristopher-berg@freenet.de0177-7945503
Danielle SchottNeustraße 50a, 54341 Felldanny-schott@web.de0171-5854638
Heilpraktiker Harry BornRondorfer Strasse 5A, 50968 Kölninfo@naturheilkunde-born.de0221-8011355
Alexandra SeglBraunsbergweg 8, 56656 Brohl-Lützingpost@heilkundepraxis-alexandra-segl.de02633-200112
Haus der Gesundheit, Saskia JasinskiBrölstraße 35, 51545 Waldbröls-jasinski@online.de02291-908679
Heike ThollHauptstraße 81, 56761 Müllenbachheike.tholl@gmail.com0170-1827071
Irina HübertZum Leppetal14, 51709 Marienheideirina.huebert@hue-mi.de02264-898994
Patricia SteupAm Häckelchen 1, 56271 Mündersbachpsteup@gmx.de0151-43219753
Irene WolfIm Rehwinkel 14, 51588 Nümbrechtwolf_211@t-online.de02293-908299
Kathrin Scharfenbergim Bungerd1, 51545 Waldbrölk.scharfenberg73@web.de0170-9676613
Yannick RötzAm Frankenhain54, 50858 Kölny.roetz@live.de0151-42324079
Gesundheitspraxis JanikowskiMarkstraße 22,59759 Arnsberginfo@praxis-janikowski.de02932-4955314
Praxis Gondorf-SossnaDr. Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 15, 56637 Plaidts.gogo@t-online.de02632-71212
Gabriele GoldhornBettenhagen 11, 51545 Waldbrölgoldhorngg@yahoo.de0178-5888211
Pierre-Andre FränkelHunnenkopfstraße 16, 54675 Biersdorfpafraenkel91@gmail.com0173-8062566
Kathrin ScharfenbergIm Bungerd1, 51545 Waldbrölk.scharfenberg@web.de0170-9676613
Olga Dinter-WeißWilhelminenweg 17, 57548 Kirchenweiss.olga@t-online.de0151-14364821
Birgitta SimonSonnenhang 2, 57548 Kirchentgsimon@t-online.de0151-23977437
Petra WirfsButtermarkt 3, 53518 Adenauhp-petrawirfs@t-online.de02691-3780
Elke HaukFrouardplatz 16, 53797 Lohmarnhp-hauk@t-online.de02246-9495000
Anke LudwigFrouardplatz 16, 53797 Lohmarnhp-hauk@t-online.de02246-9495000
Simon KestingBrühlerstraße 46, 50968 Kölnkesting.simon@gmail.com0170-4871046
Rene SchuhenMittelstraße 51, 57555 Mudersbachreneschuhen@gmail.com0271-353346
Boris BrennerWaldstraße 8, 57520 Rosenheimboris.brenner@hp-marienberg.de0171-2634817
Thomas SchmidtHauptstraße 55, 57629 Malbergthomas.schmidt.hp@gmx.de0170-2345518
Sascha Hoffmann Praxis für PhysiotherapieSchützenstraße 13, 57528 Freudenbergprxis@hoffmannsascha.de
Sylvia SauerwaldGerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 2, 57577 Hamm/Siegsylvi.sauerwald@gmail.com0176-61475769 / 02682-9651058
Dr. Fritz NauWaldblick 5, 55494 Erbachdrfritznau@t-online.de0676-4301408
Julia FrankeMotzartstraße 60, 50674 Kölnda.sheera@gmx.de0163-7747741
Beatrix SchneiderKirchstraße 22, 56412 Heiligenrothinfo@bodyflex.de02602-180492
Herta RopeikoBAhnhofstraße 34, 57610 Altenkirchenrussalka@gmx.net0172-4085739
Oneis TarikuOststraße 19, 53359 Rheinbachtariundtina@gmx.de02225-554876 0177-2310486
Volker HinkelmannWaldstraße 11a, 57520 Rosenheimvolkerhinkelmann@gmx.de02747-930929
Egon BergmannRaiffeisenstraße 1, 57635 Weyerbuschem-bergmann@t-online.de02686-8058
Birgit VogtStrutweg 41, 57562 Herdorfbirgitvogt68@gmx.de02744-2054917
Natascha Holl ( Physio Teusch)Waldstraße 47, 53577 Neustadt/Wiednatascha-holl@web.de0152-012906822
Volker BirkenbeulAubachstraße 73, 56567 Neuwiedmedifit-birkenbeul@t-online.de02631-54587
Gränz IsabellIn der Buchwiese, 14 57586 WeitefeldIsabell.Graenz@gmx.de0151-62626406
Klein ThomasHomscheidstraße 33, 57562 HerdorfLittel-urmel@t-online.de02744-1713
Lämmerhirt EllenKornbach 24a, 98574 Schmalkalden-Möckersfreiraum1@t-online.de0160-97230824
Schäfer LindaWiesenstraße 10, 57234 WilnsdorfPatschek@gmx.de0160/90154985
Meier NicoBackhausweg 1a, 57223 Kreutztalnimei@web.de
Can Boris KirschBannweg 7, 53332 Bornheimcan.Kirsch@freenet.de0152-33935365
 Annette Kölzer Hönninger Straße 5, 57581 Katzwinkel annette.kölzer@gmx.de 0151-61449980
Björn KoblitzAuf der Rausch 11, 54524 Klausenkoblitz1978@freenet.de0175-2774482
Tocke InaLöhrstraße 34, 57072 Siegen0271-38775010
Kaidl RolandSchwalbenweg 29, 55765 Birkenfeldrooli27rl@gmail.com06783-1411
Angela BlättelBetzdorfer Straße 59, 57567 Daadeninfo@corpusmedia.de02743-9335729
Dapprich JensStrutweg 11, 57562 Herdorfinfo@physio-bewegt.de02744/2532377
Simon FrickLaurentiusstraße 20, 54497 Morbachsimonfrick83@gmail.com0176-32695029
Kaidl RolandSchwalbenweg 29, 55765 Birkenfeldrooli27rl@gmail.com06783-1411
Hauser SaschaKlosterstraße 1, 50124 Bergheiminfo@physiomedic.de0175/5695112
Armin van den BroeckDol Man Straße 104, 51427 Bergisch GladbachArmin@VandenBroeck.de02204-3007100/01577-
Oliver KossmannSteinweg 17, 56626 Andernachinfo@praxis-kossmann.de0171-3605385
Daniela JägerIm Helferrain 1, 57520 Neunkirchenphysio-bewegt@gmx.de02744-2532377
Desiree DiehleBuchenweg 3, 57645 Nisterdaisy.diehle@gmx.de0170-5888321
Klawa SimoneZeithstraße 2, 53804 Muchskvital@web.de0224-5600596
Mosbach KerstinZum Gallcenter 2, 57629 Kirburgkerstinmosbach@gmx.de02661-9534597
Klein FelixHomscheidstraße 33, 57562 HerdorfFelixKlein2009@live.de0151-11140561
Seidel DorotheeIttenbacher Straße 2, 50939 Kölndorothee.seidel@web.de,0221-80015085
Aatz HeikeJoh-Buchelstraße 17, 56294 Münstermaifeldheike.aatz@web.de,02605-953522
Mucha JörnIm Mühlbachtal 42, 56377 Nassaujoern.mucha@web.de,0176-34112475
Natascha RodenbornDorfstraße 6a, 54649 Eilscheidnatascha.rodenborn@gmx.de,0160-91906879
Katja SpornhauerAuf den Schladen6, 57580 Fensdorfkatjaspornhauer@t-online.de02742-4142
Saskia KlingelhöferMittelstraße 33, 53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheidsaskling@gmx.at02247-9002056
Hake SybilleVorgebirgstraße 372, 50969 Kölnmegasyb@gmx.de0176-21724544
Alina-Maria SteinhoffHachener Straße 3, 57368 Lennestadtalina-steinhoff@hotmail.de02721-2774
Bärbel Heine-OttFürstenbergstraße 93, 50226 Frechenb.heine-ott@gmx.de02234-4355262, 0173-8816942
Patel SuryaKarlstraße 21a, 55120 Mainzsurya.patel@gmx.de06131-6007334
Michael ThomasHochstraße 12, 56412 Nentershausenmichi-thomas@web.de0176-21801698
Engelhardt JuttaKölner-Straße 7a, 50226 Frechenhp.engelhardt@t-online.de0162-4389225
Ramona GrolikSchönhauserstraße 55, 50968 Kölnramona.grolik@web.de0176-80394740
Winkler RolandWilhelm-Hamacher-Platz 21, 53840 Troisdorfwinkler@physioteam-troisdorf.de02241-9731620
Andreas MerzElfstraße 25, 53177 Bonnandreasmerz89@gmail.com0178-5088053
Sebastian JaehnHagener Straße 389, 58258 Grevelsbergsebjae@gmx.de0157-54668887
Peter LoosBahnhofstraße 38, 56422 Wirgespeter.loos@googlemail.com02602-9491915
Ralph Lukas GerhadusAustraße 6, 57555 Mudersbachlukas.gerhadus.pt27@gmail.com02745-930241
Julia WeberHeerweg 351, 53332 Bornheimjuliaweber01@gmail.com0172-6667353
Sebastian JaehnHagener Straße 389, 58258 Grevelsbergsebjae@gmx.de0157-54668887
Johanna HaubrichZum Baumert 18, 57586 Weitefeld
PLZ-Gebiet 6
Silke HafenrichterDarmstädter Straße 42info@praxis-hafnerichter.de06251-669767
Heilpraktikerin Anja SchneeIn der Ecke 2-8, 63594 Hasselrothpraxis@tcm-schnee.de06055-9394866
Werner DerksenFriedrich-Ebert-Straße 70, 64342 SeeheimWernerDerksen@gmx.net0157-54157799
Peter HenzmannRömerstraße 73, 66849 LandstuhldHenzmannpeter@web.de06371-799980
Uwe SchulzGeorg Bärsch Straße 6, 65428 Rüsselsheimuwechristine@gmx.de06142-856956
Matthias SitzmannKurt-SchumacherStraße 5, 61169 FlorstadtSitzmann.Bowtech@googlemail.com06035-9033560
Alexander KunkelSchirmestraße 8, 04318 Leipzigdominik.pocha@googlemail.com0160-97571803
 Tobias Grau Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 2, 65183 Taunusstein tobias.grau@gmx.de 0176-21046915
Agnieszka TarnawskaLuginland 18, 67547 Wormsagnieszka.switalska@gmail.com0177-5530564
Lore Fabian-SchollBezirksamtsstraße 17a, 67806 Rockenhausenlore-fabian-scholl@t-online.de06361-5796
Martin GebhardtBirkenweg 9, 63571 Gelnhausenmartingebhardt1991@web.de0171-3012858
Michaela WeisserZum Gänsacker 5, 65589 Hadamarinfo@krankengymnastik-weisser.de06433-70545
Siri AnkerIn der Platanenstraße 32, 65474 Bischofsheimsiri.anker@web.de069-310055
Dirk AppelAuf der Kipp 7, 66557 Illingeninfo@heilpraktiker-appel.de06825-496492
Uwe SchulzGeorg Bärsch Straße 6, 65428 Rüsselsheimuwechristine@gmx.de06142-856956
Alexander KunkelFlensburger Straße 15, 60435 Frankfurt am Mainmail.kunkel@googlemail.com0160-923048990
Tina SchmidtZollhof 19, 66892 Bruchmühlbachtina-pedro2003@freenet.de0173-674215
Gebhart ManuelBergstraße 21a, 67724 Höringenmanuelgebhart@gmx.de06302-9833525
Adam RainerHardstraße 56, 65307 Bad Schwalbach
Gigl JuliaOberer Talweg 7, 69436 Schönbrunn0626-28638750
Martin GerlickiUnterlindau  58, 60323 Frankfurtgerlicki@physio-agil.de069-71718668
Johannes KurtzUnterlindau 58, 60323 FrankfurtKurtz@physio-agil.de069-71718668
Michael OebelBrühlstraße 22, 65558 Balduinsteinmichael.oebel@gmx.de0176-81165340
Janna WittnebenAlexanderstraße 84, 60489 Frankfurtjanna.wittneben@gmx.de0178-8586330
Seipp GabrieleFriedhofstraße 41, 64407 Fränkisch-CrumbachgabrieleSeipp@web.de06164-516308
Michael MankelAulstraße 24, 63517 Rodenbachmankel-sports@web.de06184-909687
Dr. Huu Han DinhSaarbrückerstraße 4, 66265 Heusweilerdinhdao@gmx.de0177-2035180
Anne WollenschlägerSteinflurstraße 17, 67714 Waldfischbach-Buralbenhanne.wollenschlaeger@t-online.de0176-32621154
Lehr DianaBahnhofstraße 54 , 65599 Dornburg Langendernbachdianalehr@hotmail.de0171-6265010
PLZ-Gebiet 7
Privatpraxis für Osteopathie Sandra OttAm Bach 22a, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafensandra.ott@web.de0176-64299282
andra KedvesSchützenallee 58, 79102 Freiburgsandra.kedves@gmx.de0761-77237
Privatpraxis für OsteopathieAm Bach 22a, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafensandra.ott@web.de0176-64299282
Melanie WeisgerberIm Löhl 96, 77694 Kehlheilpraktik.weisgerber@gmail.com0172-4587252
Florin AbeleÄußerer Wasen, 73527 Schwäbisch Gmündflorin.abele@gmx.de07171-8776320
Carmelo CuadradoHerrenstraße 18, 77955 Ettenheim-Wallburgpost@heilpraktiker-wallburg.de07822-7800775
Dietmar LambrechtBreitäcker 44, 74182 Obersulmd.w.lambrecht@gmail.com07134-6684
Oliver Herter Praxis für gesundheitliche TherapieChristaweg 52, 79114 Freiburginfo@oliverherter.de, www.oliverherter.de0761-2909661
Dr. Oliver Klose Internistische PraxisFrauenstraße 2, 71711 Murro.klose@web.de07144-25776
Thomas BottMontluisring 17, 77764 Appenweierbottthomas@gmx.de07805-99099
Müller AndreasTalstraße 10, 74626 Bretzfeldmuellerpost@gmx.de07946/940531
Van Loyen TommyFriedhofstraße 15, 73035 Göppingenphysiovanloyen@online.de0176-32893658
Latreille Jean-PierreDorfwiesenstraße 37, 73614 Schorndorfmarina101@t-online.de0170-5203665
Deiss MichaelColwer Straße 54, 70173 Stuttgartmichael.deiss@web.de0176-62716657
Unger SimeonWeitinger Weg 24, 71729 Erdmannhausensimi_unger@yahoo.de0160-94194586
Daniela OchsFriedenstraße 65, 76337 WaldbronnEginhard@t-online.de07247-888820
Eginhard GauscheHauptstraße 97, 76706 Dettenheimharryborn@web.de02233-395960
Nikolaus GigourtsisBlumenstraße 27, 71394 Kernen-Rommelshausenngigourtsis@yahoo.com0176-87880858
PLZ-Gebiet 8
Georg RehmFranz-Schubert-Straße 9, 82008 Unterhachingschorschi.rehm@t-online.de0176-80531643
Jutta StanovskySchönblick 9, 89150 Feldstettenjutta.stanovsky@t-online.de0175-1624909
Christoph Schuster – Die Praxis für Physiotherapie, Chiropraktik und OsteopathieSalzstraße 2, 87600 Kaufbeureninfo@schuster-praxis.de08341-9954889
Jennifer WeiglWengengasse 21-25, 89073 UlmJennifer-Weigl@web.de0172-7742428
Carolin KramerHirschstraße 17, 80993 Münchencaro.kramer@gmail.com0174-9456730
Private Praxis Oliver WeberWörthstraße 43, 81667 Münchenoliver.weber@mmweber.com0151-58559272
Monika WalkerWilhelm-Walter Straße 20, 89257 Illertissenmonika.walker@gmx.net, www.heilpraktiker-yoga.de02246-9495000
Dr. med. Sabine Ott-Oechsle Fachärztin für NeurologieKönigstraße 54, 89165 Dietenheimdr.sabott2006@web.de07347-9223583
Naturheilpraxis Wilhelm JohannMittermayerstraße 14, 85221 Dachauhans.wilhelm@hp-praxis.eu08131-6168391
Klaus MassKapellenstraße 7, 85254 Einsbachklaus-mass@web.de08131-5099735
Bayer RaphaelAinmillerstr.5, 80801 Münchenrb@mtmt-space.com0176-81195285
Ernest ButlerEmil-Riedel-Straße 13, 80538 Münchenbuttler.ernest@rocketmail.com0175-6207659
Lindner UliHochgradstraße 10, 88178 Heimenkirchheilpraktikerpraxis.Lindner@gmail.com0170-7511893
Rajko TavcarRiesenfeldstraße 76, 80809 Münchentavra@gmx.net0177-4711070
Mario GrimmGiesinger Bahnhofplatz2, 81539 Münchenm.grimm@heilpraktiker-gzg.de0176-62705950
Dietmar KronerAllgäuerstraße, 87734 Benningenkronsky@freenet.de08331-834879
Johann Michael VogelgsangMühltorstraße 2, 88499 RiedlingenMichael-Vogelgsang@web.de,07371-9297046
Bernd FischerWitneystr. 1, 82008 UnterhachingG.fischer@moterium.de,0160-96481022
Ralph FrankWitneystraße 1, 82008 UnterhachingR.Frank@moterium.de,0178-8225516
Ammersinn MartinMammutbogen 17, 87616 Wald/ Allgäumartin.ammersinn@gmx.de,0151-50529407
Hartmann MathiasNeustadt 503, 84028 Landshutinfo@praxishartmann.de, www.praxishartmann.de0871/20 21 59 78
Michael AichingerSonnenstraße 14, 84518 Garchingmichael.aichinger@kabelmail.de,08634-984626
Obermeier AngelaLeitenhöhe 4, 82228 Seefeldnaturheilpraxis.obermaier@arcor.de,08152-980375
Maier ClaudiaAlex-Pachmann-Straße 3b, 85716 UnterschleißheimClaudia.Maier44@gmx.de,089-3175535
Graf BeatrixDorfwiese 2, 85088 VohburgBeatrix Grafheilpraxis@mail.de,08457-934348
Moterium c/o Jana ReuterWitneystraße 1,82008 Unterhaching 089-61100755
Moterium c/o  Madeleine KnobelWitneystraße 1, 82008 Unterhaching
Anne MärtinRoststrasse 22, 99086 Erfurtanne_maertin@web.de0176-64009905
Tobias CziriakEugenBolz-Straße 14, 88094 Oberteuringentobias.cziria@googlemail.com0176-32280363
Michael SeppBlumenstraße 1, 80331 Münchenmichael@hp-sepp.de089-217123368
Christoph MüllerDresdner Straße 50, 80993 Münchencm@mtmt-space.com0179-5802377
Katherina WolfFeilitzschstraße 29, 80802 Münchenkatherina.wolf@gmx.de-net0177-7883628
Robert SchadowskeSchertlinste 17a, 86159 Augsburginfo@schadowske.de0821-8154025
Dominik PochaSchirmestraße 8, 04318 Leipzigdominik.pocha@googlemail.com0160-97571803
PLZ-Gebiet 9
Dr. Heiland GabrieleAm Hainberg 10, 99826 Mihlagheiland@online.de036924-42105
Christoph MeyerNelkenweg 23, 95447 Bayreuthchrismey82@web.de0176-21540260
Viktoria HofmannAm Rain 8, 97877 WertheimViktoria.Schirmacher@web.de0934-237945
Marina KäserTischreuther Straße 29, 92681 Erbendorfhp-marina-kaeser@gmx.de0157-564320558
Vogt SabineBrückenstraße, 99625 Kölledaptvogtkaps@t-online.de03635-401400
Wächter ArndWachtelstraße 25, 99610 Sömmerdaarnd.waechter@freenet.de0174-3993191
Wolf-Schaffer StefanieFinkenweg 12, 90587 Obermichelbachpraxis-wolf-schaffer@arcor.de0179-5020211
Doliwa ChristopherLandshuterstraße 33a, 93053 Regensburgchristopher.doliwa@gmx.de0175-7254503
Matthias RauschRathausplatz 1, 95517 SaybothenreuthInfo@matthiasrausch.com09275-3586030
Dr. med. Jörg VollmuthKreulstraße 16b, 91301 Forchheimjörg-vollmuth@web.de09191-9745081
Häfliger PetraBergstraße 20, 90607 Rückersdorfhaefliger.petra@googlemail.com0911-5409846, 0175-9
Leimbach JosefineOtto-Rienecker Straße 13, 97789 Oberleichtersbach0177-5388475
Abraham VeraFrankenhäuser Straße 1, 99706 Sondershausen03632-665766
Tobias SpörkelBriver Allee 1, 91207 Lauf an der Pegnitzspoerkel@me.com09151-9087831
Marc MöllerPeter-Vischer-Weg 9, 91438 Bad Windsheimmarc_moeller@gmx.de0151-23532005
Abraham HelmutFrankenhäuser Straße 1, 99706 Sondershausen03632-667780
Sandra ZellnerOberurmelsdorf 61a, 93354 Siegenburginfo@naturheilpraxis-zellner.de0163-1743587
Heiko KochWollham 20, 94060 PockingKoch_Heiko@gmx.de,08531-247268
Unsere Kollegen in Luxemburg
Paramedicus Aline Richard, Therapeut Annika Hacker2, rue de l’Alzette, L-4010 Esch-sur-AlzetteAnn-09@gmx.de00352-55559232
Kinésithérapie Beuafort, Pierre-André FränkelGrand-Rue 89a, L-6310 Luxemburg003-5226-876427
Dr. Lutgen DanielNeie Wee 11, L-9132 Schieren
Dr. Kutter PierreHaapstraße 4, L-9365 Eppeldorf
Lichter SabrinaRue Boitenberg 11, L 3527 Dudelange0035-2621237533
Hollman Carmen5,rue de Centre, L3960 Ehlange-sur-Messcarmen.hollmann@gmail.com00352-691598377
Unsere Kollegen in Bosnien-Herzegowina
Reha Centar Tuzla Fahrudin TopicHadzihuseinova Mahala br. 18, 75208 Tuzla Bosnienwww.reha.ba